Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliot Lundon Moore
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julian Layton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Taichi VAKASAMA
Fiji
|
Fiji | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Rutter
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jiahao Gong
Shanghai Swimming Team
|
Shanghai Swimming Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Pickett
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Holder
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bailey Wang
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 714 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Zarhn Collins
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua
HPK
|
HPK | 681 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tom Hughson
HPK
|
HPK | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Max Kennedy-Till
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 637 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Travis Hudson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 630 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 628 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Sungju Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 625 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taichi VAKASAMA
Fiji
|
Fiji | 758 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Layton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 750 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Eliot Lundon Moore
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jiahao Gong
Shanghai Swimming Team
|
Shanghai Swimming Team | 733 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Rutter
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 732 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Matt Holder
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 718 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Joshua Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Pickett
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 711 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
AJ Kealiher
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 710 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Zarhn Collins
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua
HPK
|
HPK | 684 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Herbert RABUA
Fiji
|
Fiji | 679 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Bailey Wang
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Hughson
HPK
|
HPK | 655 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Max Kennedy-Till
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 629 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Travis Hudson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 624 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 610 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Sungju Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 607 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 597 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Malcolm Richardson
Tbss Central City Swimmming
|
Tbss Central City Swimmming | 593 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 575 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 564 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Alexander Unstead-Joss
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 563 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jason Smeets
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 542 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Masters
HPK
|
HPK | 527 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Jacob Wong Woo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 515 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Richard Sasse
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 500 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 462 | -6.8% | ||
29 |
Hunter Garrod
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 328 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Rattray
HPK
|
HPK | NS | – | – |