Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halvor Borgstrom
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Conor Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sigurd Borgstroem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 570 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 506 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Paterson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 479 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halvor Borgstrom
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 822 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Conor Swanson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 811 | – | ||
3 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 777 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 674 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sigurd Borgstroem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 611 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 620 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 569 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 595 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 511 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Paterson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 511 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 456 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 499 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 443 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 422 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 427 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Gavin Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 418 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 317 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 283 | – | PB |