Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katja Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 780 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Janja SEGEL
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 746 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Tjaša Pintar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 727 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Anemari Košak
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 709 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Neza Kocijan
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 673 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Nuša Šegel
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 655 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 649 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Iza Vodenik
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 629 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katja Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 745 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tjaša Pintar
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 717 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Janja SEGEL
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 711 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Anemari Košak
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 691 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Neza Kocijan
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 651 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 642 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Iza Vodenik
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nuša Šegel
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 640 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 609 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Aja Emma Wesenschegg
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 604 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Tajda Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 593 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Marja Maček Sitar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Rant
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 588 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Filipčič
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 584 | – | ||
16 |
Maša Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 580 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Janja JAMSEK
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Anja Jelesijevič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 578 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Lara Mišvelj
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 577 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Dasa Tusek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Hana Podbregar
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 570 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Eva Spik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 570 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aida Jusić
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 568 | – | ||
24 |
Rachele GIAIMO
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 564 | – | ||
24 |
Zala bornšek
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 564 | – | ||
26 |
Sara Racnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 560 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Gaja Radivojevič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Živa Dobrovoljc
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 556 | – | ||
29 |
Lara Anžur
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 556 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 553 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Antea Matkovic
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 549 | – | ||
31 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Urska Hancman
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 548 | – | ||
33 |
Ana Škulj
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 548 | – | ||
35 |
Neja Kašman
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Neža Pezo Zupančič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 547 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Špela Krevzel Panič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 547 | – | ||
35 |
Veronika Rihter
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 547 | – | ||
39 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 544 | +4.1% | PB | |
41 |
Neja Kramer
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Zoja Markač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 537 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Mojca Hancman
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 535 | – | ||
44 |
Brina Čučnik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 533 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Nika Habič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Sara Zalaznik
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 527 | – | ||
47 |
Astra Babnik
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 516 | – | ||
48 |
Mirna Broder
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 513 | – | ||
49 |
Beatrice Nati
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 512 | – | ||
50 |
Federica Abbate
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 510 | – | ||
51 |
Metka Remic
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 507 | – | ||
52 |
Eva Pišek
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 493 | – | ||
52 |
Taja Sekavčnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 493 | – | ||
52 |
Elizabeta Bračun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 493 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Maja Levstek
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 492 | – | ||
56 |
Taša Vižman
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 487 | – | ||
57 |
Gaja Valant
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 482 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Eva Bende
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 481 | +6.2% | PB | |
59 |
Isabel Oceguera Battelino
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 480 | – | ||
60 |
Gaja Kovačič
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 476 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Staša Korpič
PK Zdravilišče Radenci
|
PK Zdravilišče Radenci | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Katja Stojkovič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Leja Ilič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 471 | – | ||
64 |
Ana Okorn
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 467 | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Maša Kovač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 466 | – | ||
66 |
Zala Pia Biček
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 466 | – | ||
67 |
Manca Petric
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 460 | – | ||
68 |
Anastazija Bračun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 458 | – | ||
69 |
Neca Camlek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 457 | – | ||
70 |
Ema Pšeničnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 455 | – | ||
71 |
Nika Pija Tevž
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 454 | – | ||
72 |
Sonča Frelih Uhelj
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 450 | – | ||
73 |
Ema Jovan
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 450 | -2.1% | ||
74 |
Neža Tekavčič
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 447 | +4.1% | PB | |
75 |
Žana Peterlin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 447 | – | ||
76 |
Jennifer Feliziani
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 445 | – | ||
77 |
Lina Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 443 | – | ||
78 |
Deja Purg
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 438 | +3.0% | PB | |
79 |
Lana Golčman
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 435 | +1.5% | PB | |
80 |
Taja Repina
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 435 | +1.6% | PB | |
81 |
Manca Levašič
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 428 | – | ||
82 |
Sara Lampret
PK Terme Ptuj
|
PK Terme Ptuj | 427 | – | ||
83 |
Manja Marinič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 424 | +2.3% | PB | |
84 |
Reina Pirjevec
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 423 | -2.8% | ||
85 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 416 | +3.2% | PB | |
86 |
Nia Mikac Knapic
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 402 | – | ||
87 |
Neja Perko
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 399 | – | ||
88 |
Elinn Muraus
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 380 | +1.1% | PB | |
89 |
Alessandra Paglia
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 358 | – | ||
– |
Giulia Abbate
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiara Pšeničnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 645 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aja Emma Wesenschegg
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 611 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Erin Rant
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Filipčič
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 604 | – | ||
6 |
Tajda Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 590 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Marja Maček Sitar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Maša Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 586 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nika Fain
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 642 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Iza Vodenik
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nuša Šegel
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 640 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 609 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Tajda Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aja Emma Wesenschegg
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 604 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 593 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Marja Maček Sitar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Rant
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 588 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Eli Filipčič
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 584 | – | ||
11 |
Maša Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 580 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Anja Jelesijevič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 578 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lara Mišvelj
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 577 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Dasa Tusek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hana Podbregar
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 570 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Eva Spik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 570 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aida Jusić
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 568 | – | ||
18 |
Rachele GIAIMO
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 564 | – | ||
19 |
Sara Racnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 560 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Gaja Radivojevič
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 553 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Antea Matkovic
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 549 | – | ||
22 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Urska Hancman
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 548 | – | ||
25 |
Neja Kašman
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Neža Pezo Zupančič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 547 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Špela Krevzel Panič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 547 | – | ||
25 |
Veronika Rihter
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 544 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Neja Kramer
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Zoja Markač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 537 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Mojca Hancman
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 535 | – | ||
34 |
Nika Habič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Zalaznik
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 527 | – | ||
36 |
Astra Babnik
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 516 | – | ||
37 |
Mirna Broder
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 513 | – | ||
38 |
Federica Abbate
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 510 | – | ||
39 |
Metka Remic
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 507 | – | ||
40 |
Eva Pišek
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 493 | – | ||
40 |
Taja Sekavčnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 493 | – | ||
40 |
Elizabeta Bračun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 493 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Maja Levstek
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 492 | – | ||
44 |
Taša Vižman
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 487 | – | ||
45 |
Gaja Valant
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 482 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Eva Bende
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 481 | +6.2% | PB | |
47 |
Isabel Oceguera Battelino
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 480 | – | ||
48 |
Gaja Kovačič
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 476 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Staša Korpič
PK Zdravilišče Radenci
|
PK Zdravilišče Radenci | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Katja Stojkovič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Leja Ilič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 471 | – | ||
52 |
Ana Okorn
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 467 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Maša Kovač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 466 | – | ||
54 |
Zala Pia Biček
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 466 | – | ||
55 |
Manca Petric
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 460 | – | ||
56 |
Anastazija Bračun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 458 | – | ||
57 |
Neca Camlek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 457 | – | ||
58 |
Ema Pšeničnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 455 | – | ||
59 |
Nika Pija Tevž
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 454 | – | ||
60 |
Sonča Frelih Uhelj
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 450 | – | ||
61 |
Ema Jovan
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 450 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Neža Tekavčič
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 447 | +4.1% | PB | |
63 |
Žana Peterlin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 447 | – | ||
64 |
Jennifer Feliziani
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 445 | – | ||
65 |
Lina Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 443 | – | ||
66 |
Deja Purg
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 438 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Lana Golčman
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 435 | +1.5% | PB | |
68 |
Taja Repina
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 435 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Manca Levašič
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 428 | – | ||
70 |
Sara Lampret
PK Terme Ptuj
|
PK Terme Ptuj | 427 | – | ||
71 |
Manja Marinič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 424 | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Reina Pirjevec
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 423 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 416 | +3.2% | PB | |
74 |
Nia Mikac Knapic
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 402 | – | ||
75 |
Neja Perko
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 399 | – | ||
76 |
Elinn Muraus
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 380 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Tiara Pšeničnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Mišvelj
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hana Podbregar
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 611 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 563 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 552 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Zoja Markač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 551 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nika Habič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 545 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 544 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Neja Kramer
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 528 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 609 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 593 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Marja Maček Sitar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lara Mišvelj
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 577 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Hana Podbregar
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 570 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Rachele GIAIMO
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 564 | – | ||
7 |
Tia Primc
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 553 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Mija Rihter Medoš
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ira Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Maja Vezenkova
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 544 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Neja Kramer
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 541 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zoja Markač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 537 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nika Habič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Federica Abbate
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | 510 | – | ||
15 |
Metka Remic
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 507 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeta Bračun
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 493 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Maja Levstek
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 492 | – | ||
18 |
Gaja Valant
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 482 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Eva Bende
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 481 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Isabel Oceguera Battelino
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 480 | – | ||
21 |
Gaja Kovačič
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 476 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Staša Korpič
PK Zdravilišče Radenci
|
PK Zdravilišče Radenci | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Katja Stojkovič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Leja Ilič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 471 | – | ||
25 |
Maša Kovač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 466 | – | ||
26 |
Zala Pia Biček
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 466 | – | ||
27 |
Manca Petric
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 460 | – | ||
28 |
Neca Camlek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 457 | – | ||
29 |
Sonča Frelih Uhelj
PK Biser Piran
|
PK Biser Piran | 450 | – | ||
30 |
Ema Jovan
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 450 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Žana Peterlin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 447 | – | ||
32 |
Lina Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 443 | – | ||
33 |
Deja Purg
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje | 438 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Lana Golčman
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 435 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Lampret
PK Terme Ptuj
|
PK Terme Ptuj | 427 | – | ||
36 |
Manja Marinič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 424 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Reina Pirjevec
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 423 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Danaja Petek
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 416 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Nia Mikac Knapic
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 402 | – | ||
40 |
Neja Perko
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 399 | – | ||
41 |
Elinn Muraus
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 380 | +1.1% | PB |