Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 756 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matija Moze
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 676 | +9.7% | PB | |
5 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jaka Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 591 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 712 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 671 | – | ||
3 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matija Moze
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 627 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jaka Svetek
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 619 | – | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 608 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 602 | – | ||
10 |
Jan Toman
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 590 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Nejc Kukec
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 577 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 555 | – | ||
15 |
Stefan Bettin
SSV Bozen
|
SSV Bozen | 545 | – | ||
16 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 543 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 541 | – | ||
18 |
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 514 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
David Tobias
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 491 | – | ||
20 |
Žan Golež
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 469 | – | ||
21 |
Luca Germano
Team Italia Nuoto FSSI
|
Team Italia Nuoto FSSI | 457 | – | ||
22 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Borut Purgar
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 419 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 409 | – | ||
25 |
Janez Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 401 | – | ||
26 |
Jaka Snoj
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 390 | – | ||
27 |
Nik Vrtarič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 382 | – | ||
28 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 380 | – | ||
– |
Matteo Pernarella
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 599 | – | ||
2 |
Nejc Kukec
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 587 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 574 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 563 | – | ||
6 |
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 531 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 509 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 472 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 608 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 602 | – | ||
6 |
Nejc Kukec
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 577 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 572 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 555 | – | ||
10 |
Žiga Merkač
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 543 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 541 | – | ||
12 |
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 514 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Žan Golež
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 469 | – | ||
14 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Borut Purgar
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 419 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 409 | – | ||
17 |
Janez Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 401 | – | ||
18 |
Jaka Snoj
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 390 | – | ||
19 |
Nik Vrtarič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 382 | – | ||
20 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 380 | – | ||
– |
Matteo Pernarella
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca
|
A.S.D. Acqua In Bocca | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Žan Golež
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 482 | – | ||
2 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 451 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Borut Purgar
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 429 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 429 | – | ||
5 |
Janez Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 429 | – | ||
6 |
Jaka Snoj
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 419 | – | ||
7 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 400 | – | ||
8 |
Nik Vrtarič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 385 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 602 | – | ||
5 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 572 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Bizjak
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 555 | – | ||
8 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 541 | – | ||
9 |
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 514 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Žan Golež
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | 469 | – | ||
11 |
Matej Rađenović
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Borut Purgar
PK Koper
|
PK Koper | 419 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Aleš Ivičič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 409 | – | ||
14 |
Janez Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 401 | – | ||
15 |
Jaka Snoj
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Nik Vrtarič
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 382 | – | ||
17 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 380 | – |