Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Lilly Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Ashley Chase
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 2 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 726 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 664 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 664 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 658 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 649 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 694 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lilly Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 684 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 662 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 577 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 627 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 541 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Chase
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 538 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 536 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 526 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 508 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 507 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 507 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Evey Wellman
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 505 | – | PB | |
23 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 553 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 549 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 547 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 493 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Rayna Swope
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 491 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 474 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 470 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 510 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 503 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 453 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Maggie Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 449 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 442 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Cilka Rowane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 486 | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Hayley Brewster
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 433 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Maya Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 480 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Irene Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 430 | +4.9% | PB | |
40 |
Keeley Sneek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 421 | – | PB | |
41 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 469 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Nina LaRosa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 420 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 419 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
zoe Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 465 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 443 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Bree Shirkey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 431 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Ella Muzychak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 426 | +3.1% | PB | |
48 |
Alexandra Scharpf
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 422 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Alexa Su
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 414 | +5.0% | PB | |
50 |
Jana Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 406 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Maddie Sammut
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 406 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Suzanna Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 356 | +4.4% | PB | |
53 |
Savannah hirsch
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 380 | +3.1% | PB | |
54 |
Peyton Sisler
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 333 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Mac Kirkpatrick
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 378 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Kacey Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 316 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Isabelle Botos
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 315 | +3.2% | PB | |
58 |
Carolyn Wanosik
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 354 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Eva Molenaar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 352 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Madie Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 313 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Anna Dye
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 269 | – | ||
62 |
Paige Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 308 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Maria Sweatt
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 272 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Sophia Polyakov
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 264 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Amanda Turner
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 210 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 258 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 19 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Emma Montgomery
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Delicia Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Marianne Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
A J Sliman
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 823 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 850 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 675 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 659 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 627 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 622 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 617 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Montgomery
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 595 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Delicia Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 516 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 612 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 603 | – | PB | |
13 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 602 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 470 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 469 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Marianne Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 447 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
A J Sliman
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 422 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 514 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 413 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 484 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Mina Karas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 373 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 449 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Slivochka
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 290 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Lexi Busch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 273 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Sophia Messina
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 24 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 21 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Reagan Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Duijser
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Raine DeAngelis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Oma Agwa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiyana Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lila Barnes
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 834 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Duijser
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 754 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 592 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Reagan Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 574 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 715 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Raine DeAngelis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 559 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Oma Agwa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 509 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 422 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lila Barnes
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 391 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aiyana Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 535 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 380 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 370 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Porter
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 493 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Lu
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 338 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Reagan Sherry
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 307 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 444 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
18 |
Ashlynn Reynolds
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 295 | – | PB | |
19 |
Irelin Danger
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 427 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Flora Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 419 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Izzy Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 337 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Liza Matsievich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 311 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Eva Hughes
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 244 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Madeline Barkley
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 97 | -5.5% | ||
25 |
Lauren Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 178 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Sofie Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ana Karas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |