Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Logan Solonche
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jon Ratka
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 13 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Vickers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Preston Wooley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Esdon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 4 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Riley Sumption
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 18 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Daniel Xu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Thor Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 24 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 21 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan McMillan
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Varanese
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 14 | – |