Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 24 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 18 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Ashley Chase
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hayley Brewster
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Cilka Rowane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Evey Wellman
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Liv Slivinski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
zoe Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Suzanna Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ella Muzychak
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Anna Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Abigail Carson
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | +13.1% | PB | |
35 |
Elle Speed
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabelle Botos
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -8.3% | ||
38 |
Carolyn Wanosik
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Rachel Tan
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Caitlin Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Messina
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lexi Laven
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 8 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Griffiths
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Violet Siftar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Lexi Busch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Anya Willett
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Taylor
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 24 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charlotte Duijser
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Livia Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Caldwell
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Raine DeAngelis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lila Barnes
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Reagan Sherry
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Turner
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Lu
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Solana Betscakos
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jules Flute
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | – |