Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 24 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Vickers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Sun
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 767 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 871 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Luke Vickers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 659 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 646 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 579 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 671 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Luke Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 527 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 513 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 591 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 386 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Sun
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 232 | – | PB | |
– |
Joris Boeman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Farkas
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 24 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Julian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jayden Wang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Thor Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 7 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 720 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 619 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 603 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 582 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 744 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 744 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 732 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 547 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 700 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 693 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Julian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 681 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Jayden Wang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Thor Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 538 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 24 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 21 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Colten Montgomery
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
James Yan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Lennon
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Andres Perez
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jaime Hong
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Colten Montgomery
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 718 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 556 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 668 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Lennon
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 518 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
James Yan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 635 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Andres Perez
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 437 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jaime Hong
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 410 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Ackerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 405 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 534 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brian Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 470 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Drost
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | 437 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 272 | – | PB | |
17 |
Seth Fano
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 373 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Aiden Stewart
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 216 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chris Jun
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 345 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Luke Torgersen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 344 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 238 | -1.1% |