Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 19 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Griffen Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 16 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Holmes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Remi Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Maxwell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 10 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 8 | -5.9% | ||
12 |
Andrew Almazan
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Heller
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Gavin Boomsma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Bradley
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Brett Little
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Ricky Maleczka
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 22 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Johnson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Keaton Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Noah Priest
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Chiles
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Declan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 12 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Matthew Sherman
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 10 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ford Crackel
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 22 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 22 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Zack Vervlied
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastian Labuda
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Josiah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 16 | – |