Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Niemiec
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 22 | +3.5% | SB | |
2 |
Cade Kennedy
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cayden DeSmet
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cayden Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 17 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Hudson Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Landon Holmes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Schemel
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
George Dovellos
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Adrien Steiger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Weingust
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ford White
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Conner Porter
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ian Kennedy
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Warren
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Daihl
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | ||
20 |
Brendan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Tarin
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Justin Roddy
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Thompson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Patrick Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brayden Gilman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Landon Wisler
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Perschon
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
29 |
Cavin McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Panozzo
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Miczek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
32 |
Tim Hampton
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
David Hampton
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Miles
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
35 |
Holden Morse
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Suyash Singh
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Hayden Visi
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
38 |
Nicholas Ace
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
39 |
Michael Cardona
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Riley Wadle
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Burns
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Josh Hoecker
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Weslee Pounders
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Peter Pipik
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
45 |
Jaylen Moore
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | -3.4% |