Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 18 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Daw
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Caden Hardy
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Griffen Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 13 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Logan Campbell
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Daw
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 7 | -17.8% | ||
13 |
Matt Gacek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Brock Ohlensehlen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Rothbart
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ricky Maleczka
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Chiles
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brett Little
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Rodney Phillipe
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Luke Clark
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Matt Dumbsky
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Efrain Alvarez
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Ventura
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Broadway
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Erickson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Dyba
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Priest
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lukas Simkus
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Chiles
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Hackiewicz
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Keaton Braack
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael McNally
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Simon Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benny Torres
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 6 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Jake Taylor
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Domantas Tarnauskas
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Santiago Rivera
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 3 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Moody Naji
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Rodriguez
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Marlon Smith
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Thomas McDonald
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Sherman
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | ||
23 |
Reuben Yolo
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Smith
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Richard Bulger
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Robert Strahanoski
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | – | ||
27 |
Tristin Evans
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Andrei McCarthy
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Olmstead
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | -5.9% | ||
30 |
Karol Latocha
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
31 |
Jack Euteneier
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Casper Mszal
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Powers
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Lucas Vander Woude
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
35 |
Adrian Araujo
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Perkins
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ford Crackel
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Smith
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 17 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Chuck Niemiec
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Swais
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Holmes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 22 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Cayden Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 19 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
George Dovellos
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Adrien Steiger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cade Kennedy
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Weingust
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Vega
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Roddy
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 10 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Warren
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Schemel
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ford White
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ari Jonihakis
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 3 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Matthew Forsythe
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Ian Kennedy
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Owen Daihl
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | ||
20 |
Brendan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cavin McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
David Hampton
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Hayden Visi
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
24 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Miles Besch
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Panozzo
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Zach Priest
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Brayden Gilman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Xue
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Holden Morse
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Miczek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
32 |
Suyash Singh
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Josh Hoecker
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Cardona
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Weslee Pounders
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Riley Wadle
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -4.0% | ||
37 |
Peter Pipik
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Jaylen Moore
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Vervlied
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 22 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Jack Andrae
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dima Rozdolskyy
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 22 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Maksim Kovalkov
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Sfirnaciuc
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Wyatt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Schmidt
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Lucas Postovalov
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Milan Pavlovic
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cayden Fiedler
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Aj Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Cherne
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Liszka
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Jastrzab
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Henry Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Tommy Fusner
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Conner Smith
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Casey
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | – |