Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Remi Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 16 | -7.4% | ||
6 |
Griffen Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 15 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Gacek
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Maxwell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Almazan
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Calvin Groenewold
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Dunlap
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Brett Little
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Leo Gonzalez
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Heller
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Rothbart
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Schletz
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Luke Clark
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Efrain Alvarez
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Ventura
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Declan Pikula
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Johnson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Keaton Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Ryland Feist
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Priest
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 12 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Benny Torres
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Keaton Braack
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael McNally
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andy Dyba
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Ricky Zillmer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Moody Naji
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Sherman
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Declan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenton Fields
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Marlon Smith
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | – | ||
21 |
Charlie Olmstead
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Sean Canavan
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | ||
23 |
Nikolas Tabaku
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Casper Mszal
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
25 |
Adrian Araujo
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Euteneier
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tristin Evans
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Powers
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tariq McLarty
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 22 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Ford Crackel
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 18 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Aguado
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Clark
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 16 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 22 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cayden DeSmet
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Weingust
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Vega
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Adrien Steiger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hudson Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Conner Porter
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ari Jonihakis
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ford White
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Jacobs
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Forsythe
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 7 | +15.8% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Gallagher
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Tony Hintz
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 5 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Landon Wisler
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Miles Besch
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Xue
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 1 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Zach Priest
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Marco Rodriguez
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | – | ||
– |
Cayden Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Wolfe
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Vervlied
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 22 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 19 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sebastian Labuda
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Coric
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Hampton
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Sfirnaciuc
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Sfirnaciuc
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 13 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxton Pomykalski
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Chase Benz
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sasha Rozdolskyy
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 18 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Lucas Barnes
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Souya Kubota
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Burdi
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Torri
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Calvin Cao
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 13 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Dylan Pacheco
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Tsering Gyatso
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 10 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Colin Arciuch
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 8 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dima Rozdolskyy
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 22 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maksim Kovalkov
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Fritz
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Adrian Vasic
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 17 | – | ||
– |
Isaiah Arciniega
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – |