Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Kennedy
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Spillane
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Vega
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Cayden DeSmet
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Weingust
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
George Dovellos
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Adrien Steiger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Noah Calhoun
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 12 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Landon Schemel
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 10 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Charlie Jacobs
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Conner Porter
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carter Warren
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ford White
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Colin Gallagher
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ari Jonihakis
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Matthew Forsythe
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Patrick Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Paul Buck
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Thompson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Brendan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Tarin
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Ruairi Bulger
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ian Kennedy
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ahmed Abid
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | – | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Piech
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Tony Hintz
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Cavin McNulty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Bulfer
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
34 |
Ben Perschon
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
35 |
Landon Wisler
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Nicolas Tamasauskas
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Tim Campbell
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
38 |
David Hampton
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Panozzo
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Miles Besch
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Hayden Visi
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
42 |
Lu Cohen
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
43 |
Michael Cardona
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Ben Boyd
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | ||
45 |
Lucas Jennings
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Nicholas Ace
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
47 |
Marco Rodriguez
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | – | ||
48 |
Riley Wadle
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
49 |
Kevin Xue
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Alexander McCarthy
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
51 |
Cam Decker
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Logan Karr
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
53 |
Dylan Burns
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Jaylen Moore
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Wise
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cayden Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Wolfe
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riyaan Palle
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kale Rausch
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | NS | – | – |