Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antani Ivanov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 811 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 675 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Simeon Sabev
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 652 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Georgi Yanev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 648 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Georgi Kolev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 607 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Stiliyanos Smilidis
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 573 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Stanimir Raev
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 567 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Dimitar Pazvanski
Pirin
|
Pirin | 554 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Teodor Stoilov
Metro
|
Metro | 528 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jakov Igrec
PK Tresnjevka
|
PK Tresnjevka | 521 | – | ||
11 |
Boris Andreev
Invictus
|
Invictus | 513 | +7.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ivan Paligorov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 498 | – | ||
13 |
Deyan Vlahov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 447 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Nikolay Shapkov
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 444 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ilkdzhan Langazala
Galata-Varna
|
Galata-Varna | 443 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Atanas Totlyakov
Metro
|
Metro | 404 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 625 | -6.6% | ||
2 |
Antani Ivanov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 622 | -12.3% | ||
2 |
Georgi Yanev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 622 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Georgi Kolev
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 607 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Simeon Sabev
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 605 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Stiliyanos Smilidis
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Stanimir Raev
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 555 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Dimitar Pazvanski
Pirin
|
Pirin | 549 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ivan Paligorov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 531 | – | ||
10 |
Teodor Stoilov
Metro
|
Metro | 514 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jakov Igrec
PK Tresnjevka
|
PK Tresnjevka | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Boris Andreev
Invictus
|
Invictus | 488 | +6.0% | SB | |
13 |
Atanas Totlyakov
Metro
|
Metro | 459 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Ilkdzhan Langazala
Galata-Varna
|
Galata-Varna | 457 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Deyan Vlahov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 454 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Nikolay Shapkov
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 440 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Anton Dinev
Briz
|
Briz | 432 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jivko Chalakov
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 401 | – | ||
19 |
Nikolay Zhelev
Briz
|
Briz | 386 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Denis Kanev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 371 | -7.9% | ||
21 |
Veselin Alexandrov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 370 | -6.7% | ||
22 |
Aleksandar Iliev
Etar
|
Etar | 358 | – | ||
23 |
Атанас Георгиев
Briz
|
Briz | 298 | -10.6% | ||
– |
Konstantin Karaivanov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | DNF | – | – |