Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladislav Terziev
Sprint
|
Sprint | 736 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kaloyan Levterov
Slavia
|
Slavia | 723 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Dmitrii GORBUNOV
Briz
|
Briz | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Berke Buran
Turkey
|
Turkey | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Martin Zhelev
Damini
|
Damini | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Atanas Avramov
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Antani Ivanov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 496 | – | ||
8 |
Georgi Tsurev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 491 | -9.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ivan Almadzhiev
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 627 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Viktor Rusinov
Damini
|
Damini | 603 | – | PB | |
11 |
Venelin Smukov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 576 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ilcho Terziev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 563 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Krasimir Temelkov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 560 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Stanislav Budinov
Damini
|
Damini | 559 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Lyubomir Borisov
Briz
|
Briz | 556 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Kolchakov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 363 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vladislav Terziev
Sprint
|
Sprint | 744 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kaloyan Levterov
Slavia
|
Slavia | 709 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Dmitrii GORBUNOV
Briz
|
Briz | 667 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Berke Buran
Turkey
|
Turkey | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Martin Zhelev
Damini
|
Damini | 651 | – | ||
6 |
Antani Ivanov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 638 | – | ||
7 |
Georgi Tsurev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 624 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Atanas Avramov
Sandanski
|
Sandanski | 612 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Kolchakov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 604 | – | ||
10 |
Ivan Almadzhiev
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 597 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Viktor Rusinov
Damini
|
Damini | 581 | – | ||
12 |
Ilcho Terziev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 561 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Lyubomir Borisov
Briz
|
Briz | 551 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Stanislav Budinov
Damini
|
Damini | 549 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Krasimir Temelkov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 547 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Venelin Smukov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 545 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Boris Milev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 543 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Aleksandyr Gryncharov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mihail Aleksandrov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 526 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aleksandyr Mitov
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 515 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Kaloyan Mitov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 507 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Marko Hunic
PK Tresnjevka
|
PK Tresnjevka | 501 | – | ||
23 |
Aleksandar Lilov
Nsa
|
Nsa | 495 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Georgi Milachkov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lachezar Dobrolevski
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 484 | – | ||
26 |
Stelyan Vasilev
Metro
|
Metro | 470 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Kristiyan Manev
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 457 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Kiril Naumov
Cska
|
Cska | 447 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Anton Dinev
Briz
|
Briz | 443 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Marian Dimitrov
Cska
|
Cska | 432 | – | ||
30 |
Steve Totev
Avgusta
|
Avgusta | 432 | – | ||
32 |
Lyubomir Ivanov
Damini
|
Damini | 432 | +5.0% | SB | |
33 |
Yordan Mominski
Etar
|
Etar | 430 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Ivo Romanov
Nsa
|
Nsa | 424 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Yordan Pashaliyski
Vihren
|
Vihren | 416 | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Dimitar Danov
Chernomorets
|
Chernomorets | 395 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Boris Kolev
Olimp
|
Olimp | 392 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Rumen Kalchev
Delfin PZ
|
Delfin PZ | 391 | – | ||
38 |
Viktor Stratiev
Trayana
|
Trayana | 391 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Aleks Stoinov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 389 | – | ||
41 |
Kristian Dimitrov
Cska
|
Cska | 379 | – | PB | |
42 |
Deyan Vlahov
Plovdiv 2019
|
Plovdiv 2019 | 320 | – | ||
43 |
Konstantin Stoyanov
Tsarevets
|
Tsarevets | 317 | – | ||
44 |
Georgi Spasov
Nereya
|
Nereya | 311 | -2.1% |