Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callen Zemek | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:41.84 |
2 | Ryan Kawlewski | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:44.27 |
3 | Ryan Kawlewski | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:32.74 |
4 | Erik Small | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:43.94 |
5 | Eamonn McCullough | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:50.56 |
6 | Matt Allison | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 47.24 |
7 | Sam Deyak | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 58.83 |
8 | Josh Muntifering | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:45.93 |
9 | Mack Christianson | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:55.90 |
10 | Jared Dawson | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:54.13 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavus Adolphus | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Gustavus Adolphus | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Gustavus Adolphus | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Gustavus Adolphus | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Gustavus Adolphus (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Gustavus Adolphus (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Gustavus Adolphus (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Gustavus Adolphus | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Gustavus Adolphus (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Gustavus Adolphus (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Gustavus Adolphus (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Gustavus Adolphus (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Gustavus Adolphus (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Gustavus Adolphus (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Gustavus Adolphus (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Gustavus Adolphus (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Gustavus Adolphus (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Gustavus Adolphus (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Nolan Larson | 575.0 |
2 | Callen Zemek | 564.3 |
3 | Sam Deyak | 561.3 |
4 | Andrew Becker | 561.0 |
5 | Ryan Kawlewski | 555.4 |