Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emese Nemeth
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hailey Levine
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Esther Albuquerque
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Nelson
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zyara Luciano
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maria Kotegova
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Annamarie Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 12 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Jennifer Islas
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Bloom
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meena Nambiar
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Roldan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 17 | +12.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Espejel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Abigail Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alyssa Schultz
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Avery MacCloud
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Bailee Simmers
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Angela Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Noor El Tohamy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coco Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Venice Guyett
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | +8.6% | PB | |
3 |
Pepper Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Makena Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Addison Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Katherine Swanson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madelynn Wood
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Averie Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
– |
Emory Lord
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jensen Glenn
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 20 | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Saunders
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 17 | +15.4% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Polston
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eden Tiscione
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Marina Meskiel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sojourner Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 13 | – | ||
– |
Kate Pope
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Amia Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |