Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Karlsson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 17 | ||
3 |
Adriel Lagoc
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 16 | ||
– |
David Fischer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Williams
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Tyler Bougie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zack Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Roache
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Almazan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Judson Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 16 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Moreland
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | – | ||
– |
Mason Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kai Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Robbie Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Rottcher
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Guilherme Giancoli
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Devin Bigelow
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 12 | +18.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Pierami
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sian Kotha
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | – | ||
– |
Yogi Patel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Bahos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Bachmann
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Rieck
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Enzo Morabito
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Rottcher
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Cihowiak
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | +10.9% | PB | |
9 |
Diego Cano
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Honzik
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | – |