Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Carter Schultz
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Boebel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Curtis Markowski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Will Greenlee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Charlie Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reece Dombkowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Luca Fantozzi
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mason Groth
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Romey Burton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Keegan Metz
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Devon Thomas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Marco Zdravkov
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sawyer Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Wandling
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Maxim Mirtchev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Pieters
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Espinosa Castaneda
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Cam Sutton
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Owen Little
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Grayson Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Ethan Cummins
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Agastya Anand
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
34 |
William Xia
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Hunter Pera
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Tanner Tomczak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Angel Stanchev
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +8.3% | PB | |
– |
Max Carmona
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Hudson Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Santiago Castro
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – |