Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | – | ||
– |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alli Vassilakos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
20 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 656 | – | PB | |
22 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 598 | +6.0% | SB | |
23 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 591 | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 584 | – | ||
26 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
27 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Makenna Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Patrick
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 451 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 758 | – | ||
2 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 716 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
5 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
7 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 663 | – | ||
9 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 641 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 644 | – | ||
11 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 636 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 613 | – | ||
14 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 594 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 588 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
18 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 576 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 563 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Alli Vassilakos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 549 | – | ||
24 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 529 | – | ||
25 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
26 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
27 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 527 | +3.3% | SB | |
28 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
29 |
Makenna Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
31 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 496 | – | ||
32 |
Jessica Patrick
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 492 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily McIntosh
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
34 |
Faith Hamilton
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
35 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 484 | – | ||
36 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 479 | -5.3% | ||
37 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 451 | – | ||
38 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 451 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
40 |
Allison Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
42 |
Grace Lux
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
44 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
45 |
Madi Lehman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
46 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
47 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 403 | +2.9% | SB | |
48 |
Cate Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 395 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Kayley Gallagher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 397 | – | ||
50 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 379 | – | ||
51 |
Brooklyn Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 376 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Madelin Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
53 |
Megan Delaere
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 361 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gabby Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 341 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Alaina Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Liston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 327 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Schrom
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 310 | – | ||
58 |
Tori Posthauer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 307 | +2.6% | SB | |
59 |
Marissa Prough
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 302 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Lucille Van Meter
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 241 | -3.4% | ||
61 |
Anna Pedersen
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 220 | -5.0% | ||
62 |
Rachel Jacobs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 210 | – | ||
63 |
Abbie Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 210 | – | ||
64 |
Carlee Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 141 | – | ||
65 |
Tessa Niederhoff
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 113 | +3.6% | PB | |
66 |
Libby Jobin
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Jordan Koszyk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Lorino
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Merz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |