Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady McInerney
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 695 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 591 | – | PB | |
3 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 539 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 534 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 562 | -5.3% | ||
6 |
Ben Neff
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
7 |
Preston Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Lu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 623 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 483 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 483 | -5.1% | ||
11 |
Hudson Williams
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 542 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Keane
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
13 |
Gabe Nervez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Hutson-Comeaux
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 396 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Fox
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 327 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Ranson
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 277 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Nash
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
18 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 370 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 424 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Daniel Priddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joe Phillips
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 156 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Danze
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chase McCluskey
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 331 | – | ||
24 |
Coleman Fisher
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 287 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Johnathon Utrup
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 130 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Gabi Santiago-Flores
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 121 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Daley
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 84 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Levi Priddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kenny Fridrich
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 236 | – | ||
30 |
Sebby Martin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 119 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
CJ McCall
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Cole Albert
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Priddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sid Shovlin
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Will Palmer
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 2 | – | ||
– |
Pat Pema
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Fountain
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Hadjis
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Troy Tarlton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – |