Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Braxton Bokos
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Daw
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 14 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Mason Smith
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Calvin Groenewold
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 12 | -14.8% | ||
8 |
Finn Vahey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jeremy Harrington
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
David Ren
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Mateja
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Christopher Bajda
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Jacob Chi
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Klein
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Zhang
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
George Potter
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alex McCullough
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Osipczuk
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Borchardt
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Grodecki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Mark Stavenger
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Berg
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Giovanie Sebastian
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Alt
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Domantas Tarnauskas
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Lucas Hedrich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Aiden Hulett
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Hatch
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Philip Latorre
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Alex Hatch
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Frederick Barnas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Alexander
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Shi Chen
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Henn
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jungwoo Park
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dominic Campione
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Riedel
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | NS | – | – |