Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Reilly Anderson
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Adam Kafka
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Calhoun
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Lisowski
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Chandaria
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Magana
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Eng
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Forsythe
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Filip Palutkiewicz
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Labuda
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
JT Cruz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ari Jonihakis
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tim Campbell
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gavin Wise
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Tyler Koziol
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabriel Fiedorow
Torpedo Swim Tea
|
Torpedo Swim Tea | – | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Sfirnaciuc
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | – | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Jack Adams
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Carter Warren
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Bernhard
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | – | ||
24 |
Austin Winn
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Marius Bartkevicius
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Tate Thomas
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Justin Roddy
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Isaac Del Toro
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
29 |
Ahmed Abid
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | – | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Karol Modelski
Torpedo Swim Tea
|
Torpedo Swim Tea | – | – | ||
31 |
Jack Andrae
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
32 |
Tobias Keenan
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
33 |
Oscar Bibro
Torpedo Swim Tea
|
Torpedo Swim Tea | – | – | ||
34 |
Ben Cameron
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Riley Wadle
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | +7.9% | PB | |
36 |
Isaiah Day
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kevin Murphy
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Hoecker
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | – | – | ||
39 |
Daron Marin
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Patrick McLafferty
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | +10.0% | PB | |
– |
Patrick Bowen
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Griffith Watson-Hirsch
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – |