Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Anastasiades
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Coleman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Gavin Gleason
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haoxi Wang
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 11 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Chris Staniszewski
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Gornovoi
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Pham
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 7 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
William Qian
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 5 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
John Driscoll
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liam Farrell
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Greenwalt
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Xu
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Dobson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Pichardo-Cedillo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
15 |
Brendan Hopping
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Medjamia
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Tran
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan McGrath
DYD
|
DYD | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Avery Wang
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Karim Sorur
Hyde Park Y
|
Hyde Park Y | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Pierson
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
22 |
Shanen Bateman
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Aaron Keung
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Alexander Kent
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Leung
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | – | ||
26 |
Sean Archer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | – | ||
27 |
Colum O'Connor
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | – | – | ||
28 |
Ben Mulligan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Scott Savege
Oak Square
|
Oak Square | – | – | ||
30 |
David Ratin
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Milo Traballano
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Stein
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quang Vu
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Perez
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hritesh Rajanagan
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Brown
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Maier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – |