Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 814 | – | ||
2 |
Melinda Johnson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 809 | – | PB | |
3 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 801 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Sophia Hemingway
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 739 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 728 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
8 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 631 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 702 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 659 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 662 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Viera
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 618 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 637 | +4.6% | SB | |
15 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 636 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Ali Ouellette
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 533 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melinda Johnson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 742 | – | ||
2 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 705 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Sophia Hemingway
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 715 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
6 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 706 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Viera
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
10 |
Avery Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 627 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 608 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ali Ouellette
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 543 | – | ||
16 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 561 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Adelle von Grabow
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kathryn Shanley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 529 | – | ||
19 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Emma Cowan
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 502 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
23 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Goldtrap
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 431 | – | ||
25 |
Kathryn Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 428 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Taylor Nielsen
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 412 | – | ||
27 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 393 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Sonya Green
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 349 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Zoey Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 290 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Elaina Karow
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 289 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Bettmann
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 270 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Jacobsen
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 720 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 676 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 622 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kalie Linden
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 591 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 612 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Sophie Porter
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 568 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kendall Kaloostian
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Anderson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 545 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
11 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 470 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
13 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 463 | – | ||
14 |
Kennedy Kerr
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 420 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zoe Afman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 418 | – | ||
16 |
Anna Carlson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 249 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Jacobsen
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 712 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kalie Linden
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 574 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Porter
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 568 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 567 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Kaloostian
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 588 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Gisella Wright
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Ava Anderson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 530 | – | ||
9 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 484 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
11 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 451 | – | ||
13 |
Zoe Afman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 388 | – | ||
14 |
Kennedy Kerr
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 380 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
16 |
Elsie Hartzell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 382 | – | ||
17 |
Carisa Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 356 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Elvira Ramic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 320 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Anna Carlson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 294 | – | ||
20 |
Gabriella Belder
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 304 | – | ||
21 |
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 258 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 841 | PB | |
2 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 725 | ||
3 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 558 | ||
4 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | ||
5 |
Zoe Schwartz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 446 | ||
6 |
Sophia Kuykendall
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 331 | ||
7 |
Addison Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 188 | ||
– |
Hannah Gipson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 804 | PB | |
2 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 705 | ||
3 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 562 | ||
4 |
Zoe Schwartz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 484 | ||
5 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 424 | ||
6 |
Katherine Schmitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 344 | ||
7 |
Sophia Kuykendall
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 323 | ||
8 |
Hannah Gipson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 162 | ||
9 |
Addison Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 128 | ||
– |
Liz Khodzhaieva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Alina Wasupan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – |