Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Andrew Perrin
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Matthew Gendreau
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | ||
8 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Ethan Jie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Olsen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | ||
– |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Austin Aldridge
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Kaden Starcznski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | ||
9 |
Owen Gagne
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Paul Villafana
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | ||
12 |
Nathan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 5 | ||
13 |
Will Poey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Owen Sterner
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Rytting
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Ouachani
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Kirion Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Eli Kishish
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 |