Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Webb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Duncan Campbell
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Yong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Lucas Wurst
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Helsdingen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wesley Robbins
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Graham Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Griffin McIntosh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
August Newton
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braxton Helmers
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Matachek
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Joyner
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Andrew Qing
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Kelly
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Talan Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Price
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wilson Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Briese
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Mignone
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Nikita Grinberg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Aeon Bashir
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Stanley Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | ||
– |
Ethan Julkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Austin Lai
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | |
– |
Timmy Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – |