Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Raffel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 733 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 786 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Lao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Chmielenski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryder Hewitt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 541 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Marbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | ||
9 |
Leo Sowers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Wood
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 470 | – | ||
11 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 700 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 541 | – | PB | |
14 |
Seth Sutton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Strotheide
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cyrus Symington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Shankle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
20 |
Graham Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Ellison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Loughmiller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 452 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
JT Schmid
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Will Mast
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 317 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 317 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brendan Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 352 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cole Owen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 477 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Joshee Cheng
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
38 |
Noah Palosky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
43 |
Davin Phe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
44 |
John Ross
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 208 | – | ||
47 |
Luke Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 262 | +6.6% | PB | |
48 |
Ben McCracken
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 260 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Nico Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 245 | – | PB | |
50 |
Evan Kudlak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 236 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Spurrier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 179 | – |