Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amar Fejzic
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 30 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mohamed ElDeeb
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 15 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Sterlyng Blair
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 14 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 632 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Mohamed ElDeeb
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 628 | – | ||
3 |
Amar Fejzic
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 627 | – | ||
4 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
5 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
6 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 584 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Finlay Knox
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 562 | -7.5% | ||
8 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 559 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 549 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Sterlyng Blair
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Clavelle
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 504 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 50 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 30 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 20 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Campbell
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Chan
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Armaan Basi
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Patten
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 703 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 660 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 597 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Campbell
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 574 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 570 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 566 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 564 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 562 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 559 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
14 |
Armaan Basi
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 542 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
16 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 535 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Chan
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
18 |
Nathaniel Patten
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 532 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 531 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 526 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 525 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 521 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 517 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Devon Dupuis
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 494 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 486 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Jacky Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 470 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Parker Maxwell
Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club
|
Alberta Marlin Aquatic Club | 470 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
NATHAN WONG
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 458 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Landon Bouvier
Flatland Swimming
|
Flatland Swimming | 435 | – | ||
31 |
Marco Burgos
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 429 | -1.5% |