Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 774 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 774 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Josh Matheny
United States
|
United States | 756 | – | ||
4 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 743 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Jimmy Deiparine
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 721 | – | ||
6 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 720 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ethan Dang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 693 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Louser
United States
|
United States | 690 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Naisby
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 668 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Frederik Kamminga
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 664 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 674 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 663 | – | ||
13 |
Apollo Hess
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 663 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 659 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 651 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kam Brill
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 630 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 629 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 618 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Aiden Luykenaar
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 613 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Benjamin Blackmon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 670 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Cy Jager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 604 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Leo Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Leclerc
YELLOWKNIFE POLAR BEARS
|
YELLOWKNIFE POLAR BEARS | 603 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 600 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 596 | – | ||
28 |
Harrison Fudge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | -4.4% | ||
29 |
Angus Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
30 |
Antonio Marino
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 560 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 780 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 741 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 727 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 726 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Josh Matheny
United States
|
United States | 720 | – | ||
6 |
Jimmy Deiparine
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 705 | – | ||
7 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 702 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jason Louser
United States
|
United States | 683 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ethan Dang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Fallon
United States
|
United States | 672 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jonathan Naisby
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 671 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Frederik Kamminga
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 668 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Apollo Hess
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 656 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 653 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Blackmon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 649 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 643 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 636 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Cy Jager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 631 | – | ||
20 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 614 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Aiden Luykenaar
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 613 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Kam Brill
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 611 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 601 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Ruishen Yu
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 600 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Leo Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | – | ||
28 |
Antonio Marino
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 589 | – | ||
29 |
Harrison Fudge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | -4.6% | ||
30 |
Gabriel Leclerc
YELLOWKNIFE POLAR BEARS
|
YELLOWKNIFE POLAR BEARS | 585 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 584 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Angus Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
33 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 582 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 582 | – | ||
35 |
Jamie Demers
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 579 | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Kevin Keil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 577 | – | ||
37 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
38 |
Mervin Jerodico
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 576 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Elliot Durocher
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 569 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
41 |
Justin Lisoway
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 564 | -5.0% | ||
42 |
Alex Brisbois
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 563 | +7.3% | PB | |
43 |
Henrique Ballarin
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 562 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Wagner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 553 | – | ||
46 |
Brendan Vanherk
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 552 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Peter Hinnen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 546 | +3.3% | SB | |
49 |
Allen Qu
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 543 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 543 | – | PB | |
51 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 542 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 536 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 529 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 525 | – | ||
55 |
James hume
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 525 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
57 |
Nicola Sabatini
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 523 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
59 |
Craig Robrock
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 519 | – | ||
59 |
Spencer Dow
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 519 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Liam Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 518 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Fyn Buhler
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 516 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 516 | – | ||
64 |
Minh Nguyen
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 512 | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Alec Huisamen
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 511 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 507 | +2.9% | PB | |
67 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 494 | – | ||
68 |
Adam Conrad
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
69 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 489 | – | ||
70 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 481 | – | ||
71 |
Adam Stromberg
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
72 |
Wayland Wang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 477 | -3.5% | ||
73 |
Sunny Zhang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 460 | +3.3% | PB | |
74 |
Nathaniel Kalua
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 458 | +8.0% | PB | |
75 |
Remy Freeman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
76 |
Luca Pungan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 442 | – | PB | |
77 |
Hayden Kirkpatrick
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 407 | +5.2% | SB | |
– |
River Wright
United States
|
United States | NS | – | – |