Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 927 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dmitriy Lim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 749 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 729 | – | ||
4 |
Ray Yang
Canada
|
Canada | 706 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Charles Millette
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 690 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
River Wright
United States
|
United States | 687 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 674 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Kevin Keil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 639 | -7.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jason Louser
United States
|
United States | 715 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 678 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Fotherby
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 669 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Gao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 658 | – | PB | |
17 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 651 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
20 |
Hayden Bartoch
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 631 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 678 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Fallon
United States
|
United States | 653 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 650 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hugh McNeill
Canada
|
Canada | 627 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Konik
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 618 | – | ||
27 |
Samuel BELANGER
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 612 | – | ||
28 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 607 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 602 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 586 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 836 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Josiah BINNEMA
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 708 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 699 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Dmitriy Lim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 697 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 693 | – | ||
6 |
Graham Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
River Wright
United States
|
United States | 682 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Ray Yang
Canada
|
Canada | 673 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charles Millette
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 667 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Kevin Keil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
13 |
Jason Louser
United States
|
United States | 650 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Daniel Gao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 648 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 644 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 643 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
18 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 638 | – | ||
19 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 632 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Bartoch
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 632 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Fotherby
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 627 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Hugh McNeill
Canada
|
Canada | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 621 | – | ||
28 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 606 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Warren Briggs
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Fallon
United States
|
United States | 601 | – | PB | |
32 |
Samuel BELANGER
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 600 | – | ||
33 |
Justin Konik
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 594 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 593 | – | PB | |
35 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 591 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Timothy Yen
KING
|
KING | 582 | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 579 | -4.5% | ||
38 |
Matthew Crawford
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 579 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 576 | -4.3% | ||
41 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Beaudin-Bolduc
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
44 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 569 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
46 |
Tayden De Pol
Canada
|
Canada | 568 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 567 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 567 | +4.6% | SB | |
49 |
Samuel Pei
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
50 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
51 |
Akram Alaoui
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 556 | -6.2% | ||
52 |
Gabe Nickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Li
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 543 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 536 | -2.7% | ||
55 |
Will Myrer
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 530 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Jay Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 528 | – | PB | |
57 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 527 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
59 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
60 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
61 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 504 | – | ||
62 |
Thomas Alexander
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 503 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 486 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 482 | – | ||
65 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 458 | – | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 441 | – | PB | |
68 |
David Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
69 |
Leo Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | – | ||
– |
Josh Baldwin
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | – | – |