Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Matous
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaime Chen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Francis
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 586 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jane Shroufe
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Camryn Stannard
Canadian Youth Team
|
Canadian Youth Team | 554 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
7 |
QUINNLAN BYMOEN
Team Alberta
|
Team Alberta | 551 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 550 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gillian Tu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Deevy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 544 | – | ||
11 |
Brie Yeh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 537 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Claire Cranch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Meldrum
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 536 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Revenberg
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 534 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 533 | – | ||
16 |
Chelanne Wolff
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 532 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kiwi Etheredge
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 531 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Ella Dobson
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 525 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Naomi Cole
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 516 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Angela Corsaro
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 515 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
McKinley Thomas-Perry
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 512 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Mia Van De Heetkamp
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mackenzie Mayfield
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 506 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Melissa Funes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
26 |
Erika Carlson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 505 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Nika Evenson Osterberg
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 503 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Maclaren Burwell
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 494 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Clara Brown
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 489 | – | ||
X |
Sanjna Battepati
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
30 |
Gracie Maryschak
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 487 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Katherine Lochner
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 485 | +5.9% | SB | |
31 |
Cate Wharton
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Katie Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 483 | – | ||
34 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 482 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Kenke
Cranbrook Tritons
|
Cranbrook Tritons | 482 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Ava Toyata
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 479 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Ashley Nelson
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 476 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Maia Medland
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 474 | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Eloise Allen
Chinook Swim Team
|
Chinook Swim Team | 473 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Michelle Yang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 472 | – | ||
41 |
Victoria Belanger
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 469 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Sarah Cordier
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 468 | – | PB | |
43 |
Vivi Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 465 | +2.9% | SB | |
44 |
Alex Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 463 | – | ||
45 |
Isha Thoreson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 463 | – | ||
46 |
Anna Charles
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 461 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Michelle Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 460 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Jemimah Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 460 | +0.9% | SB | |
49 |
Makenzie Chan-Orcutt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alexandra Shortt
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 459 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Xaveria Rodriguez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
52 |
Kassua Dreyer
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 456 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Clara Dickieson
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 455 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Eleanor Casey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 454 | – | ||
55 |
Hope Felner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 452 | – | ||
56 |
Elizabeth Ma
KING
|
KING | 449 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lauren Leung
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 448 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Cora Constantinescu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 445 | – | ||
59 |
Kennedy Casey
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 443 | – | ||
60 |
Cierra McCarty
KING
|
KING | 443 | – | ||
61 |
Grace Gunderson
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lily Douglas
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 437 | +0.7% | SB | |
63 |
Lindsay Spear
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 437 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Abby Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 424 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Ashley Wong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
66 |
Dawn-Marie L'Heureux
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 417 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Elke Ambach
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 416 | – | ||
68 |
Samantha Shortt
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 411 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Taylor Desrosier
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 405 | +1.3% | SB |