Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Gross
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 620 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Eisen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 590 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Tash Medde-Witage
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 544 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Carson Taylor
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 548 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Dan Rojas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
8 |
JT Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
9 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Nick West
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Wolfson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 319 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brian Ju
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 214 | – | ||
13 |
Mike Parham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 54 | – | ||
14 |
Malcolm Monroe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wade Weston
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Golembeski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
6 |
Stevie Linehan-Reckford
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chase Koller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan McCrea
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Zacharia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Chen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Klopson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Ho
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
13 |
Derek Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
14 |
Roni Bokkisam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
15 |
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 400 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christian Choi
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 304 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 251 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dante Huaman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Philipov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Abbruzzese
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
24 |
Tyson Stewart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 221 | – | ||
25 |
David Esaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 106 | – | ||
26 |
Alexander Soto
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 174 | – | PB | |
27 |
Demetrios West
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 71 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Tran
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
– |
Jake Cannistra
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Weber
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 679 | PB | |
2 |
Steven Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 664 | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | ||
4 |
Evan Poulos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 606 | PB | |
5 |
Abe Laufer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 710 | ||
6 |
Ethan Piccolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Wills
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 497 | ||
8 |
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 460 | ||
9 |
Marco Anguizola
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 457 | ||
10 |
Ryan Albert
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 431 | PB | |
11 |
Evan Blase
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 374 | ||
12 |
John Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 361 | ||
13 |
Sean McCabe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 352 | ||
14 |
Owen Mccarthy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 287 | ||
15 |
Ziv Golan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 437 | ||
16 |
Nikhil Midda
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 433 | ||
17 |
Rishi Bokkisam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 406 | ||
18 |
Finn Male
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 390 | ||
19 |
Sam Jacobsen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 315 | ||
20 |
James Quinn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 163 | ||
– |
Khoi Dinh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Zach Black
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | |
– |
Alexander North
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Bogdan Tutunaru
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Kyle Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Kang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | ||
2 |
Aiden Braddock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | ||
– |
Alex Thompson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS |