Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moses Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jermaine Worthen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chase Rabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lennox McDowell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blake Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Thompson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
7 |
Sandro Thornton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
9 |
Marco Chavez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
10 |
Forest Lan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victor Cao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
12 |
Xavier Rabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 276 | – | ||
13 |
Ray Zhao
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 417 | – | PB | |
14 |
Diego Ramos
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 263 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Chen
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 208 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Lauretti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
17 |
Attila Juhasz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
18 |
Teddy Stoian
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
19 |
Finn Yeh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
20 |
Pierce McKenna
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
21 |
George Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Zacharia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 130 | – | ||
23 |
Charlie Warren
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Fayed
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 192 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Cayden Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
26 |
David Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
27 |
Caiden Dalton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 40 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aden Travers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 116 | – | ||
29 |
Trevor Newgen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 114 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Park
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 58 | -4.5% | ||
31 |
Declan Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 47 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Taylor
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
33 |
Luke Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Aiden Church
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
35 |
Lincoln George
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
36 |
Samuel Lam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Griffin Rosenthal
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Mehdizadeh
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Daly
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Oliver Wise
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Roscetti
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Cather
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Cather
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Mollerup
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Golden
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – |