Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Marshall Hudson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Davud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Fletcher Wells
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Vincent Cianchetti
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Joshua Blanco
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Aaron Schmidt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mack Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Scott Mather
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
FJ Mitchell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Christopher Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Marshall Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
23 |
Stephen Ward
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jared Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kota Ito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Shaw
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
29 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tab Sommer
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Grabein
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Brenden Penney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
35 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
36 |
John Slaughter
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alejandro Lopez Turley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Talon Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Winfred Pham
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zane Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Schutz
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Toby Sommer
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Grolemund
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Bennings
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
21 |
Christian Mounts
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | – | ||
22 |
Conner Prejean
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
24 |
Kaidom Boring
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Villarreal
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Trustin Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Braden Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | -6.5% | ||
8 |
Takori Bradford
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maksym Rajszewski
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Edmondson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ilya Ersoz
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hudson Welter
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Hurley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Julian Gant
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Darien Darouse
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Omar Zedan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
18 |
Jeriel Ginorio
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
19 |
Hunter Crandall
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
20 |
Kade Graham
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
21 |
Jerry Chen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Pheister
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Crichton Vandertie
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Messenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | +10.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Svahn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Marcus Untalan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | -14.1% |