Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beaux Hoffman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Izzy Glasgow
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | ||
5 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 14 | +7.9% | SB | |
6 |
Kaleigh Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Dronova
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 11 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Alexa Morillo
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aubree Miner
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabriella Kraus
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Smedstad
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amaya D'Agostino
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ally Hilbrich
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kya Pouland
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noelle Mendoza
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tori Livingstone
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.0% | SB | |
9 |
Lilian Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kirstin Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mariam Hadaegh
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Giselle Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Caroline Song
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
19 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
20 |
Tess Stolle
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
21 |
Ellie Dawson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Yost
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Laura Bond
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Laura Diaz-Oviedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Rapley
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Avery Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darielle Riddle
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Svahn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Rossi
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Livi Woolery
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
paige ashna
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Macey deGroot
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Ford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ayla Albert
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Valchar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Cowan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carly Damon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaydyn Bright
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Kaylee Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Rowan MacLean
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emmyre Murphy
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
18 |
Gracie Schuler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Claire Lee
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
20 |
Chloe Robins
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
21 |
Hailey Sherrard
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Elle Dobzyniak
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mia Andrade
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrea Diaz-Oviedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Rosalinda Armstrong
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | – | ||
26 |
Peyton York
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Foster
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Almodovar
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Anabelle Jaramillo
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | – | ||
30 |
Lara Gaza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Valeria Ayala
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sofia Blanco
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Addison Woodby
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jayla Dominy
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Shreya Ganguli
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Engie Nunez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Bhavini Patel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
38 |
Kaitlin Adams
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Delaney Sustala
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
40 |
Kaitlynn Lambert
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Katelyn Luong
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
42 |
Diya Patel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
43 |
Bella Johnson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Abby Stokes
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Kassidy Scanlon
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | – | ||
46 |
Daniela Acevedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -23.9% | ||
47 |
Hallie Juillerat
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
48 |
Sofia Ortiz
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Azaela Valensuela
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -7.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Nhan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laine Anderson
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Ceraudo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Myah Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Cadence Johnson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Reese del Valle - Guerra
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Marissa Klun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Sophia Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Holly Tinson
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Humphery
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gwyn Chen
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Ceraudo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Taylor Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Laura St John
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Rojas
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Melania Pruneda
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Slaughter
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jayde Morgan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kimi Hadaegh
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mikinzi Menifee
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
22 |
Sheily Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Angelika Adodo
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Kayin Coward
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
25 |
Trinity Harris
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brielle McGonagle
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Luedde
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
28 |
Carmen Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Analia Ortiz
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Summer D'Agostino
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
31 |
Tenley Mayes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
32 |
Charley Prior
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ada Dowell
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
34 |
Anastasia Young
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -8.3% | ||
35 |
Karley Halvorsen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Cassady
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -7.2% | ||
37 |
Naomi Medrano
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Ava Sanders
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Aadya Vaid
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
40 |
Allye Mutch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
41 |
Alexis Renshaw
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
42 |
Vivian Young
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
43 |
Chloe Barnes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
44 |
Makenzie Barnes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tallis Stapleton
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emmy Sosa
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Yaya Sosa
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Addley Valchar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kalyssa Fontenot
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ingrid Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leighton Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Croniser
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Blythe Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Charlotte Matthews
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Pruneda
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Suni Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Ellington
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Addison Cassady
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Quin Carr
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Koyfman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kaja Johnson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
18 |
Sona Patel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |