Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Grant Klatt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Goodnight
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Armenta
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Blanco
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Sanchez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joe Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Lin
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ayden Rodriguez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Brenden Penney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Blaine Royal
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Davier Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Holden Tighe
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Evan Queen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Winfred Pham
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Mizan Shahid
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Amari Johnson
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
– |
Chase Bryant
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nickolay Samoylov
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trustin Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jakey Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Qin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elijah Freibott
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Wang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hudson Welter
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Max Fertman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Matthews
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kade Graham
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | – | ||
– |
Jerry Chen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
– |
Omar Zedan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Pheister
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Blake Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Ellington
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Adrian Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Crichton Vandertie
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 13 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Kyle Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | -8.7% | ||
8 |
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Messenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Ryan Donart
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Christian Kim
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
– |
Aiden Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – |