Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | – | ||
3 |
Abdullah Cason
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Joshua Blanco
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Aaron Schmidt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
FJ Mitchell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marshall Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Ward
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Joseph Lin
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brenden Penney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Scott Mather
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Davier Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Grabein
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
24 |
John Slaughter
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Holden Tighe
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Ben Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Evan Queen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alejandro Lopez Turley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zane Scarborough
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Winfred Pham
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Chase Bryant
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
20 |
Mizan Shahid
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Vladimir Comee
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Christian Mounts
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Alexzander Morales
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Joseph Nowakowski
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -9.5% | ||
25 |
Amari Johnson
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian De Los Angeles
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaidom Boring
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kai Anderson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
29 |
Shiv Bhakta
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Uri Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Villarreal
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Caleb Ulrey
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Trustin Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jakey Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nickolay Samoylov
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Cameron Kitching
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Antley
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Braden Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | -8.1% | ||
15 |
Elijah Freibott
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Ethan Qin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hudson Welter
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Max Fertman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Haven Rodriguez
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Omar Zedan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
21 |
Eric Wang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
22 |
Hunter Crandall
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
23 |
Kade Graham
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
24 |
Luke Matthews
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jerry Chen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
26 |
Levi Treble
Texas City Aquatic Program
|
Texas City Aquatic Program | – | – | PB | |
– |
Antonio Rubio
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Pheister
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Albert Chen
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Crichton Vandertie
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Adrian Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 13 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Blake Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Ellington
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Ryan Donart
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kellen Maronge
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Messenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Carlos Salinas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Svahn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jace Davis
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Braxton Lambert
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christian Kim
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Makai Perales
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Donart
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Justin West
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
21 |
Jake West
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |