Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 683 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
George Mabry
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 684 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Aidan Sims
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
6 |
Will Hanger
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 706 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Hammer Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
8 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 611 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Victor Lane
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan McCrory
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 623 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jacob Mcdaniel
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 651 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 646 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Josiah Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 564 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 619 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jackson Hunt
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 608 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 561 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 553 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Max Arnold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 584 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Nick Brando
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
22 |
Reeder Williamson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Rutledge
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
25 |
Wes Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 508 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 507 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Patrick Melton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
28 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
29 |
Owen Seymour
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 535 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
31 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
32 |
Matheus Menezes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 412 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Michael Pruett
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 517 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Aidan Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 471 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Kas McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 377 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Alex Kessel
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 376 | – | ||
37 |
Gary Keyl
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 370 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Gabe Donegan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Ryan Teuton
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 361 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 334 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Cooner
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | NS | – | – |