Site logo

FL CCS Spring Series

  • Completed
  • May. 04, 2019
  • SCY
  • Punta Gorda, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 50.12
577 -2.0%
2 Carl Eisen Charlotte County Swimming logo 51.98
491 -5.6%
3 Caleb Hoskins Charlotte County Swimming logo 52.20
532 +1.2% SB
4 James Rose Charlotte County Swimming logo 53.20
580 -2.9%
5 James Baker Highlands Hurric logo 55.45
442 PB
6 James Baker. Highlands Hurric logo 55.60
338
7 Casey Keller Charlotte County Swimming logo 56.57
300 -5.9%
8 Yan Correia Charlotte County Swimming logo 56.67
316 -1.7%
9 Mason Griffin Highlands Hurric logo 57.03
330 PB
10 Kevin Myers Highlands Hurric logo 57.94
269 PB
11 Joseph Mies Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 58.71
353 -0.1%
12 Matthew Verwest SwimEnergy Aquatics Club logo 59.25
333
13 Nicholas Sevarino Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:00.45
375 +4.6% PB
14 Brett Bullard Highlands Hurric logo 1:02.82
98
15 Edward Ruperd Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:08.59
57 +6.4% PB
16 Ethan Ruperd Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:09.35
101 PB
17 Brady Hackenberg Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:10.33
330 +5.4% PB
18 Cameron Chime SwimEnergy Aquatics Club logo 1:11.14
61
19 Robert Trapp Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:12.64
145 +11.0% PB
20 Stephen Lybrand Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:13.90
15 PB
21 David Moreno SwimEnergy Aquatics Club logo 1:16.14
2
22 Hayden Irwin Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:17.79
2 +7.1% PB
23 Ashton Graber Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:18.59
2 +1.0% PB
24 Joseph Baublis Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:26.19
2
25 Evan Slagter Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:26.42
2 +0.5% PB
26 Aidan Murphy Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:32.93
92 -4.3%
27 Paxton Campbell Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:33.77
5
28 Jackson Baublis Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:47.89
2
29 Oliver Helgemo Charlotte County Swimming logo 2:07.09
2
Dashiell Bacharach Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo NS
Joshua Farless Highlands Hurric logo NS
Kuyper Johnson Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo NS