Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 5 | +5.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Blake Peeples
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Alex Atherton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Andrew Berzolla
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Jackson Caudill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | |||
34 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | |||
35 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | – | |||
36 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | |||
37 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | – | +5.4% | SB | ||
38 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
39 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kas McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -1.3% | |||
41 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +7.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | |||
45 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
47 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | |||
48 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
50 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | |||
51 |
Will Soleo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | |||
52 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | |||
53 |
Joseph Richmond
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | ||
55 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | |||
57 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | ||
– |
Mikey Moore
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Toby Cahnbley
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – |