Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Nationals - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 46.73
968 +4.7% PB
2 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 47.16
942 +1.3% PB
3 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 47.22
938 +3.8% PB
4 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 47.26
941 PB
5 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 47.53
928 +1.7% PB
6 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 47.75
912 +5.0% PB
7 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 47.84
941 +1.8% PB
8 Carl Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo 47.85
940 +5.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Frank Applebaum Blazing Barracudas logo 48.39
885 +1.1% PB
10 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 48.50
908 +4.4% PB
10 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 48.50
879 PB
12 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 48.58
904 PB
13 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 48.68
866
14 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 48.76
866
15 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 48.82
864 PB
16 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logo 49.21
844 +0.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 48.41
884
18 Spencer Jyawook Nashville Aquatic Club logo 48.77
866 PB
19 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 48.83
863 -0.0%
20 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 48.89
860 -0.4%
21 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 48.94
853 -1.6%
22 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 49.07
851 +4.2% PB
23 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 49.25
871 +0.4% PB
24 Will Rose Canton City Schools logo 49.58
826 +1.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 47.14
947 +3.9% PB
2 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 47.55
922 +0.5% SB
3 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 47.69
915 +2.8% SB
4 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 47.82
908 +4.9% PB
5 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 47.93
908 +0.9% PB
6 Carl Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo 48.10
928 +4.5% PB
7 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 48.11
899 PB
8 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 48.16
925 +1.1% PB
9 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 48.40
879
10 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 48.52
878
10 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 48.52
907 +4.4% PB
12 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 48.69
870 PB
13 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logo 48.71
869 +1.3% PB
14 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 48.76
866 PB
15 Frank Applebaum Blazing Barracudas logo 48.79
865 +0.3% PB
16 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 48.84
891
17 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 48.85
862
18 Spencer Jyawook Nashville Aquatic Club logo 48.87
861 PB
19 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 49.02
854 -0.4%
20 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 49.08
846 -1.8%
21 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 49.12
849 -0.9%
22 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 49.14
848 +4.0% PB
23 Will Rose Canton City Schools logo 49.20
845 +2.2% SB
24 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 49.21
873 +0.5% PB
25 Trent Russano Somerset Hills YMCA logo 49.24
871
26 Tommy eaton Swim Atlanta logo 49.28
836 +2.7% PB
27 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 49.32
839 +2.1% PB
28 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 49.33
839 -2.2%
29 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 49.34
838 PB
30 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 49.37
926 +0.3% PB
31 Scott Buff Greater Toledo logo 49.41
924 +2.5% PB
32 Nick Radkov Peddie Aquatic Association logo 49.44
862 +2.4% PB
33 Ian Shahan Upper St Clair S logo 49.53
829 +2.0% SB
34 Liam Smith Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 49.59
821 +3.3% PB
35 Zane Rosely Club Wolverine logo 49.66
823 +6.6% PB
36 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logo 49.68
822 PB
37 Gibson Holmes Mason Manta Rays logo 49.70
910 -2.2%
38 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 49.71
815 +0.2% SB
39 William Watson Star Aquatics logo 49.73
819 +5.1% SB
40 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 49.86
813
41 Reef Ide Laker Swimming logo 49.91
811 -1.7%
42 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 49.93
810
43 Mitchell Norton Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 49.95
809 -1.3%
44 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 49.96
808 +1.8% SB
45 Jeffrey Echols Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 49.98
807 +1.5% PB
46 Trevor Jones Drop Aquatics logo 49.99
835 PB
46 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logo 49.99
835 +1.5% PB
48 Evan McInerny Swim Atlanta logo 50.05
799 +4.1% PB
49 Arie Voloschin Dynamo Swim Club logo 50.06
803 +4.0% PB
50 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 50.08
798 -0.4%
51 Logan Skiles West Shore YMCA logo 50.09
797 +2.5% SB
52 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 50.20
825 -1.3%
53 Cooper Drouillard Atlantis Swimmin logo 50.21
796 +3.3% PB
54 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logo 50.22
796 +4.8% PB
55 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 50.23
790 +0.0% SB
56 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 50.26
883 +0.3% PB
57 Wesley Schauer Dayton Raiders logo 50.28
821 +0.1% PB
58 Tanner Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 50.30
820 +0.4% PB
59 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.35
818 +2.9% SB
59 William Williams Three Rivers Swim Club logo 50.35
785 -2.9%
61 Joseph Moore SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.39
783 +4.5% SB
62 Shepard Jiang Whitewaters logo 50.40
816 +0.3% PB
63 Braden Osborn Mason Manta Rays logo 50.46
784 -2.3%
64 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 50.49
783 -2.0%
65 Cameron Thomas TAC Titans logo 50.50
782 -0.2%
66 Michael Ivy TAC Titans logo 50.54
776
67 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logo 50.55
780
68 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 50.57
808 PB
68 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 50.57
774 +2.9% SB
70 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 50.59
773 +4.7% PB
70 Nicky Lane Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 50.59
773
72 Peter Sacca Spartans Aquatic Club logo 50.63
805 -2.3%
73 Antony DeMott Blue Tide logo 50.65
775 +0.4% PB
74 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logo 50.67
803 -2.5%
74 Alexander Neff Tide Swim Team logo 50.67
769 +4.3% SB
76 Tyler Schroeder Swim Atlanta logo 50.68
802 -2.4%
77 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 50.73
800 +0.9% SB
78 Cole Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 50.75
766 +2.3% SB
79 Nathan Jao Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 50.78
858 -2.5%
80 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logo 50.87
765 +0.6% SB
81 Austin Clark Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 50.89
759 +4.6% PB
82 Sage Sungail Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 50.96
850 -1.9%
83 William Taner Pine Crest logo 51.00
759 -1.6%
84 Tais Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 51.01
847 +1.9% PB
85 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 51.05
785 -1.3%
86 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 51.06
784 PB
87 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 51.12
748 -0.9%
88 MILES COX York YMCA logo 51.15
752
89 Ethan McCosh Hickory-NC logo 51.20
749
90 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logo 51.28
741
91 Kyle Floyd Woodberry Forest Swimming logo 51.36
742 +3.7% SB
92 Spencer Freeman SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.61
759 +2.9% SB
93 Kenny Thomas Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 51.63
729 -1.8%
94 Kory Kimura Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 51.70
726 -2.0%
95 Gage Hulbert Mandarin Aquatic logo 51.77
812 -2.4%
95 Gavin Lamoureux Tide Swim Team logo 51.77
723 +1.2% SB
97 Daniel Badawy X-Cel Swimming logo 51.78
751 PB
98 Shaw Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 52.01
712 -4.4%
99 Robert Varvel unattached 52.02
740
100 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 52.07
737 -2.2%
100 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 52.07
709 PB
102 Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logo 52.20
703 -4.0%
103 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 52.42
688 +1.1% SB
KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo NS
Joey Wachter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo NS
Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS