Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 884 | – | ||
18 |
Spencer Jyawook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 866 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 863 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 860 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 853 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 851 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Franklin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 871 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 826 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 947 | +3.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 922 | +0.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 915 | +2.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 908 | +4.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 908 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 928 | +4.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 899 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 925 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 879 | – | |||
10 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 878 | – | |||
10 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 907 | +4.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 870 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 869 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 866 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 865 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 891 | – | |||
17 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 862 | – | |||
18 |
Spencer Jyawook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 861 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 854 | -0.4% | |||
20 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 846 | -1.8% | |||
21 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 849 | -0.9% | |||
22 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 848 | +4.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 845 | +2.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Alexander Franklin
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 873 | +0.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 871 | – | |||
26 |
Tommy eaton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 836 | +2.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Jesse Ssengonzi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 839 | +2.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 839 | -2.2% | |||
29 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 838 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 926 | +0.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 924 | +2.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 862 | +2.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Ian Shahan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 829 | +2.0% | SB | ||
34 |
Liam Smith
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 821 | +3.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Zane Rosely
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 823 | +6.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 822 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 910 | -2.2% | |||
38 |
Alex Tomlinson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 815 | +0.2% | SB | ||
39 |
William Watson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 819 | +4.9% | SB | ||
40 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 813 | – | |||
41 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 811 | -1.7% | |||
42 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 810 | – | |||
43 |
Mitchell Norton
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 809 | -1.3% | |||
44 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 808 | +1.8% | SB | ||
45 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 807 | +1.5% | SB | ||
46 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 835 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Scott Spear
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 835 | +1.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Evan McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 799 | +4.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Arie Voloschin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 803 | +4.0% | PB | ||
50 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 798 | -0.4% | |||
51 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | YMCA | 797 | +2.5% | SB | |
52 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 825 | -1.3% | |||
53 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 796 | +3.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Kaleb Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 796 | +4.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 790 | +0.0% | SB | ||
56 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 883 | +0.3% | PB | ||
57 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 821 | +0.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Tanner Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 820 | +0.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 818 | +2.9% | SB | ||
59 |
AJ Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 785 | -2.9% | |||
61 |
Joseph Moore
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 783 | +4.5% | SB | ||
62 |
Shepard Jiang
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 816 | +0.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Braden Osborn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 784 | -2.3% | |||
64 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 783 | -2.0% | |||
65 |
Cameron Thomas
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 782 | -0.2% | |||
66 |
Michael Ivy
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 776 | +4.5% | SB | ||
67 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 780 | – | |||
68 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 808 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 774 | +2.9% | SB | ||
70 |
Nicky Lane
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 773 | – | |||
70 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 773 | +3.1% | PB | ||
72 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 805 | -2.3% | |||
73 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 775 | +0.4% | PB | ||
74 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 769 | +3.8% | SB | ||
74 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 803 | -2.5% | |||
76 |
Tyler Schroeder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 802 | -2.4% | |||
77 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 800 | +0.9% | SB | ||
78 |
Cole Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 766 | +2.3% | SB | ||
79 |
Nathan Jao
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 858 | -2.5% | |||
80 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 765 | +0.6% | SB | ||
81 |
Austin Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 759 | +4.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 850 | -1.9% | |||
83 |
William Taner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 759 | -1.6% | |||
84 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 847 | +1.9% | PB | ||
85 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 785 | -1.3% | |||
86 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 748 | -0.9% | |||
88 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 752 | – | |||
89 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 749 | +3.4% | SB | ||
90 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 741 | – | |||
91 |
Kyle Floyd
Woodberry Forest Swimming
|
Woodberry Forest Swimming | 742 | +3.7% | SB | ||
92 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 759 | +2.9% | SB | ||
93 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 729 | -1.8% | |||
94 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 726 | -2.0% | |||
95 |
Gavin Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 723 | +1.2% | SB | ||
95 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 812 | -2.4% | |||
97 |
Daniel Badawy
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 751 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 712 | -4.4% | |||
99 |
Hayes Varvel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | +0.1% | SB | ||
100 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Reid Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 737 | -2.2% | |||
102 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | -4.0% | |||
103 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 688 | +1.1% | SB | ||
– |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – |