1
|
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Kiah MELVERTON
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Haley Anderson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Hannah Moore
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite
|
|
14
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
6
|
Mariah Denigan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
MOESHA JOHNSON
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Katie Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Claire Tuggle
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Bella Sims
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Kate Sanderson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver
|
|
4
|
-0.3%
|
|
14
|
Maddie Donohoe
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Hania Moro
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Sophia Karras
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Mackenzie Padington
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Olivia Johnson
Tulane
|
Tulane
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Mary McKenna
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Catherine Buroker
Penn
|
Penn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Katy Campbell
TSM
|
TSM
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
26
|
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Beatriz Pimentel DIZOTTI
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alexa Reyna
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Brooke Travis
Virginia Tech
|
Virginia Tech
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Juli Arzave
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Audrey Coffey
Nebraska
|
Nebraska
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Caroline Pennington
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
33
|
Eliot Kennedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emma Inch
Michigan State
|
Michigan State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lilly Byrne
Tulane
|
Tulane
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
37
|
Mattea Sokolow
TSM
|
TSM
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
38
|
Cavan Gormsen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Nicole Welch
Villanova
|
Villanova
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Nebraska
|
Nebraska
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Crissie Blomquist
Kansas Swimming
|
Kansas Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Erika Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Emily Gjertsen
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
44
|
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Francesca Bains
Queens (NC)
|
Queens (NC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Mia Rankin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Bella Antoniuk
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Selina Reil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yara Hierath
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aline Da Silva Rodrigues
Minas Tenis Clube
|
Minas Tenis Clube
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|