1
|
Evita Boboriko
SK Olimpinė pradžia
|
SK Olimpinė pradžia
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Enrika Krakelytė
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kamilė Kalytytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
4
|
Liepa Veronika Borevičiūtė
SK Olimpinė pradžia
|
SK Olimpinė pradžia
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Laura Dapkutė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Martina Notari
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Katerina Tkačiova
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Rugilė Vaisėtaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ieva Norušytė
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Gabrielė Michniovaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jovilė Blažonytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Dominyka Juchnevičiūtė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Madina Kurbanova
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Augustina Ambrulaitytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Emilija Srėbaliūtė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Valerija Močalova
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Mija Nedzveckaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Morta Gavelytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Agnė Ralytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Anastasija Zagainova
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Evita Marinina
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Arina Gubanova
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Saulė Kiaušas
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Mëta Skirpstė
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Elija Staškevičiūtė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Lėja Bubulaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Andreja Choroškova
Plaukimo mokykla Nemunas
|
Plaukimo mokykla Nemunas
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Arina Nikitina
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Karina Svetlicka
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
95
|
|
30
|
Vėja Galgatavičiūtė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
90
|
|
31
|
Ieva Ralytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
86
|
|
32
|
Aurelija Rumbutytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
84
|
|
33
|
Urtė Kaušpėdaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
82
|
|
34
|
Mėja Žilinskaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
73
|
|
35
|
Valerija Dulkė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
73
|
|
36
|
Joana Panomariovaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
71
|
|
37
|
Augustė Lelytė
Plaukimo mokykla Nemunas
|
Plaukimo mokykla Nemunas
|
|
70
|
|
38
|
Jogailė Endzelytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
65
|
|
39
|
Ieva Keda
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
40
|
|
40
|
Ūla Tamašauskaitė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
37
|
|
–
|
Justė Korsakaitė
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ariana Čistova
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Viktorija Šulskytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emilija Žegunytė
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
Impuls plaukimo akademija-Trinapolis
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Laura Jakštonytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sofija Vosylytė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC
|
DNF
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vakarė Ivanauskaitė
SK Olimpinė pradžia
|
SK Olimpinė pradžia
|
NS
|
–
|
|