Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 825 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | 802 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Miguel Chavez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 784 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Said Revelez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 743 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ganem Tebet Baez
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 647 | – | ||
8 |
Emiliano MORA CONTRERAS
Colima
|
Colima | 635 | – | ||
10 |
Luis Ferna Vazquez Carrillo
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 593 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas
|
Alberca Olimpica de Zacatecas | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Miguel Chavez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Said Revelez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ganem Tebet Baez
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Emiliano MORA CONTRERAS
Colima
|
Colima | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luis Ferna Vazquez Carrillo
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge CARDENAS REYES
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
2 |
Axel Torres Hecker
Morelos
|
Morelos | 629 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Miguel Angel Aguilar Guerra
Puebla
|
Puebla | 619 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julio Ernesto Arias Gama
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Godinez Garcia
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
6 |
Octavio Feria Cavargas
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
7 |
Enrique Ar Melendez Velasco
Morelos
|
Morelos | 570 | – | PB | |
8 |
Javier Coronado
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 540 | – | ||
9 |
Aldo Chávez Gonzalez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 495 | – | ||
9 |
Eduardo Ramos Romero
U N A M
|
U N A M | 495 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 728 | ||
6 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 712 | PB | |
9 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 608 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 604 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Guillermo Cepeda Balboa
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 566 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ruben Gaspar Cantu Miranda
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 551 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonas Casademunt Maille
Morelos
|
Morelos | 536 | – | ||
5 |
Edgar Octavi Jimenez Romero
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 527 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 519 | – | PB | |
7 |
SEBASTIAN JASSO
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 516 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Oney Escobar Medina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 499 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bernardo Cortes Vazquez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 492 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ronald Villanueva Contreras
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 435 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomo Nozaki
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 568 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Jose Manuel Real Sanchez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 490 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicolo Para
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 483 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samer Danie Osorio Espinoza
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 480 | – | PB | |
5 |
Angel Dani Gaytan Caraballo
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 480 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emiliano Fregoso Tapia
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
7 |
Carlos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 385 | – | ||
8 |
Bruno Vergara
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 355 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomo Nozaki
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 574 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jose Manuel Real Sanchez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 485 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicolo Para
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 472 | – | PB | |
4 |
Angel Dani Gaytan Caraballo
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 450 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samer Danie Osorio Espinoza
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 421 | – | ||
6 |
Emiliano Fregoso Tapia
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
7 |
Carlos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 370 | – | ||
8 |
Bruno Vergara
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 361 | – | PB |