Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Long Gutierrez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 801 | – | ||
2 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Fmn - Lag
|
Fmn - Lag | 788 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Alberto Gomez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 782 | – | PB | |
4 |
jose Martinez Gomez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 774 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Fmn - Sonora
|
Fmn - Sonora | 745 | – | ||
6 |
cesarpaez13 Paez
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 742 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ricardo Urbina Prieto
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 734 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ascanio Fernández Pinto Urbina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 690 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Jimenez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 689 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Long Gutierrez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Fmn - Lag
|
Fmn - Lag | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Alberto Gomez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
jose Martinez Gomez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Fmn - Sonora
|
Fmn - Sonora | 6 | – | ||
5 |
cesarpaez13 Paez
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ricardo Urbina Prieto
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Morelos
|
Morelos | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ascanio Fernández Pinto Urbina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Jimenez
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Aguascalientes
|
Aguascalientes | 738 | PB | |
2 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 679 | PB | |
3 |
SEBASTIAN MACIAS GARCIA
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 675 | PB | |
4 |
Raziel Israel Flores Suarez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 665 | PB | |
5 |
Luis Peña Garcia
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 654 | PB | |
6 |
Amir Jesus Interian Ku
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 652 | ||
7 |
Luis Daniel Guzman Cruz
Guerrero
|
Guerrero | 629 | ||
8 |
Luis Enriqu Gonzalez Mendez
Puebla
|
Puebla | 626 | ||
9 |
Juan Pablo MACIAS Padilla
Aguascalientes
|
Aguascalientes | 616 | PB | |
10 |
Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 613 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Rojas Newman
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 657 | – | PB | |
2 |
Santiago Blanco
Puebla
|
Puebla | 643 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 609 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Diego MONTOYA
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 601 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Hernandez Dorantes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 592 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jorge Trujillo Ovilla
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Nair Garcia Caballero
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | 583 | – | ||
8 |
Hugo Moreno Gutierrez
Morelos
|
Morelos | 556 | – | ||
9 |
Luis Fernando Ojeda Del Cid
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 509 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Morelos
|
Morelos | 710 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonel Mota Espinoza
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 595 | PB | |
2 |
Nicolo Para
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 558 | PB | |
3 |
Josué Hernandez Tellez
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 546 | ||
4 |
Victor Estrada Leon
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 517 | ||
5 |
Sebastian Ahuatzi Garcia
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 489 | ||
6 |
Ivan Rodriguez Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 449 | ||
7 |
Martin Albert Corral Flores
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 355 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonel Mota Espinoza
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 539 | – | ||
2 |
Nicolo Para
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 534 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tomo Nozaki
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 525 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Josué Hernandez Tellez
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 492 | – | ||
5 |
Sebastian Ahuatzi Garcia
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 476 | – | ||
6 |
Victor Estrada Leon
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 469 | – | ||
7 |
Ivan Rodriguez Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 433 | – | ||
8 |
Martin Albert Corral Flores
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 338 | – | ||
– |
Jose Daniel Castillo Rangel
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Federico Emanu Lopez Tavera
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | NS | – | – |