Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 735 | – | ||
2 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 717 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 746 | – | ||
4 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 745 | – | PB | |
6 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 695 | – | ||
7 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 688 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 684 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
10 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
11 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 656 | – | ||
12 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 680 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 644 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Attenborough
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
16 |
Aidan Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | – | ||
18 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
21 |
Nicky Tayag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | – | ||
23 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dane Griffin
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
26 |
Ashton Cardinal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | ||
29 |
Ty Larue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
30 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 510 | – | ||
31 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | – | ||
32 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
36 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | +1.3% | SB | |
38 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
39 |
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 463 | – | ||
40 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 461 | – | ||
41 |
Russell White
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
42 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | – | ||
43 |
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 433 | – | ||
44 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 385 | – | PB | |
46 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 399 | – | ||
47 |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 384 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
49 |
Parker Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
50 |
Austin Rice
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 340 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nicklaus Aguirre
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 282 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tianyu Jiao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
53 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 216 | – | ||
55 |
Parker Meeks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 196 | – | ||
56 |
Alec Webster
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 132 | – | ||
57 |
Theodore Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 140 | – | ||
58 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 25 | – | ||
59 |
Omar El Kamel
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |