Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Thiago Rego
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Johnson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ilan Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jerry Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryce Gartside
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cale Richards
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Zambrano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Wasserman
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | -3.3% | ||
– |
William Ortiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theodore Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Thiago Rego
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 440 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 441 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 494 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Johnson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 326 | – | ||
7 |
Ilan Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 124 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jerry Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 252 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Bryce Gartside
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 89 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kenny Clouser
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 56 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Benjamin Lietz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 122 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cale Richards
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 37 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Ortiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 9 | – | PB | |
14 |
Theodore Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Jamsheed Gafurov
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Wasserman
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 231 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Zambrano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – |