1
|
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Santiago Pulido Valero
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Gabriel Arias
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
5
|
-4.7%
|
|
13
|
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Andres Orozco
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
2
|
+7.6%
|
PB
|
16
|
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-12.8%
|
|
19
|
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Grantley Ittera
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Cole Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Landon Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Gavin Grogan
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Victor Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jackson Tessmer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luis Cruz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Drew Lazar
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|